49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-19-2005
HK53593
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-19-2005
HK53655
4.8 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,462 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-12-2006
HK53575
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,616 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-8-2005
HK53570
0.99 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,724 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-23-2005
HK52954
0.38 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,380 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-16-2005
HK52985
1.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,780 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-18-2005
HK52452
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-3-2005
HK51892
2.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,378 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-26-2005
HK51818
0.6 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK51872
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-7-2004
HK51453
0.82 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK50854
0.26 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,920 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-24-2004
HK50772
6.75 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-6-2004
HK50600
0.34 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-16-2004
HK50538
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,804 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-26-2004
HK50315
5.2 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK50043
0.62 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK208787
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,867 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-20-2001
HK2600499
3.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,615 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 1-28-2002
HK2201895
1.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,539 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-6-2004
HK208627
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK208923
5.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-26-2004
HK208427
0.21 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,964 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-23-2004
HK208111
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-24-2003
HK207340
0.86 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,604 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-26-2004
HK208185
0.64 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,123 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-11-2004
HK208180
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,122 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-18-2004
HK208067
0.78 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-27-2003
HK206767
1.3 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,617 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-14-2003
HK207028
0.37 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY