49,584 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
987 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 3-16-2022
HK10059099
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 4-18-2022
HK10059062
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,073 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-27-2022
HK10058986
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-27-2021
HK10058824
0.43 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,215 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-13-2022
HK10058249
0.21 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,212 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 10-27-2021
HK10057905
0.29 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 2
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-12-2009
HK9999257
8.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$144,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,423 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK9998288
0.11 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,816 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1901
Sold: 10-14-2009
HK9998050
0.99 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-29-2008
HK9996620
10.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-13-2009
HK9996513
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,353 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-21-2008
HK9996448
1.51 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-12-2008
HK9992592
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS- OLD 3RD. ST.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,088 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-20-2007
HK60984
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,908 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-8-2007
HK60491
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,747 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-17-2001
HK6010253
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,845 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 9-15-2006
HK58549
5.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK58062
2.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-8-2006
HK57803
1.86 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-21-2006
HK57054
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-3-2006
HK56989
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,135 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK56359
1.6 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-31-2006
HK55708
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-8-2000
HK5500138
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-8-2005
HK55295
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-6-2005
HK54674
5.49 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK54598
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-24-2005
HK54545
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,236 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-30-2005
HK54169
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-26-2005
HK53369
0.36 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES