49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK55991
0.34 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,778 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-13-2005
HK53726
4.32 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-18-2004
HK50579
1.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,656 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-16-2004
HK207184
0.24 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-19-2003
HK205696
1.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-14-2020
HK10050807
0.22 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 3-31-2021
HK10055581
0.17 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-22-2021
HK10055404
1.03 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,282 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-30-2020
HK10054350
0.5 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-9-2020
HK10051751
0.29 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,241 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-23-2020
HK10051536
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-12-2019
HK10046508
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,758 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1900
Sold: 12-12-2018
HK10045985
3.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1941
Sold: 12-21-2018
HK10045980
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,262 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10041332
0.17 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,372 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 2-20-2018
HK10041495
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-1-2017
HK10039611
0.72 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,850 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-2-2017
HK10038566
10.0 Acres
45 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,688 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-23-2010
HK10005299
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,888 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-20-2010
HK10003452
2.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,772 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-30-2009
HK10001980
0.64 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,732 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-27-2009
HK10001372
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,810 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 9-19-2008
HK9993393
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 2-22-2008
HK62056
0.33 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,756 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-30-2015
HK10027170
1.01 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 7-16-2014
HK10025676
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,015 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10022777
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY CRUTCHER- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10016381
0.16 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,565
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,509 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-20-2005
HK55753
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$144,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-25-2019
HK10048964
0.47 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS