49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-30-2017
HK10040562
0.67 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-11-2016
HK10033950
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,178 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-23-2017
HK10036547
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,044 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 5-24-2010
HK10005313
0.6 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-28-2010
HK10004404
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-19-2008
HK9994948
0.7 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,140 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-14-2007
HK9991296
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,363 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-2-2014
HK10026513
6.15 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,931 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-21-2014
HK10022854
0.11 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-12-2013
HK10020783
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,761 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-5-2023
HK23003392
0.32 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-30-2020
HK10052926
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX FIVE STAR PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$144,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-8-2017
HK10041747
0.36 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,684 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 3-15-2013
HK10016500
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,012 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-29-2015
HK10029016
3.11 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$144,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-7-2002
HK203108
2.74 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$144,375
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,823 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-1-2012
HK10015445
1.42 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$144,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-25-2005
HK51963
1.17 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10003926
0.2 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,980 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 6-27-2015
HK10027835
0.45 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,090 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-12-2015
HK10029155
0.84 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,238 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-24-2015
HK10025169
1.45 Acres
62 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-8-2023
HK10062560
2.5 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,025 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 11-23-2021
HK10058377
0.22 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-24-2008
HK9997497
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,441 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK61528
0.35 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,484 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-11-2006
HK59365
2.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,450 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 3-7-2007
HK59826
1.19 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-12-2006
HK57277
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$144,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,848 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK56201
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES