49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
10 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,698 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 7-17-2019
HK10048352
0.31 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-25-2019
HK10047850
0.43 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,699 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-10-2019
HK10047288
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-5-2019
HK10046822
1.03 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-29-2019
HK10046489
2.7 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 1-31-2019
HK10044492
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER LEGACY REAL ESTATE GROUP GLASGOW
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10041431
0.28 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,960 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-6-2017
HK10037946
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10035589
0.78 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 10-14-2016
HK10033039
0.38 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,448 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-3-2012
HK10013225
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,388 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10004290
0.23 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,725 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-27-2007
HK9993829
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,090 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-7-2007
HK9991566
0.23 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,339 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-22-2007
HK62946
0.46 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-5-2014
HK10026877
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 3-31-2015
HK10025108
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,705 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 8-21-2014
HK10025196
0.22 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-16-2013
HK10018156
1.08 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-4-2012
HK10015546
2.38 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,700
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,495 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-24-2006
HK58582
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-7-2004
HK50619
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,750
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,202 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 3-11-2024
HK24000365
0.25 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$142,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-2-2008
HK9996573
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039467
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-11-2016
HK10031560
0.4 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
SMITH REALTY GROUP & AUCTION, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 11-23-2015
HK10030664
1.0 Acre
22 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 8-24-2015
HK10028269
1.01 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
JURY REALTY AND AUCTION COMPANY
 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,257 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-31-2008
HK9997545
0.56 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
McGEHEE, HUMPHREY, & DAVIS REALTY &
 
 
$142,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-7-2009
HK9997686
1.01 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.