49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$142,200
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-3-2002
HK203107
0.94 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,350
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-16-2024
HK24000575
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,363
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-6-2002
HK201928
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$142,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-5-2009
HK9993399
0.29 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-15-2005
HK51964
0.98 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-3-2003
HK206274
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-20-2002
HK204013
0.75 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-8-2016
HK10031580
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,359 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2015
Sold: 10-28-2015
HK10030983
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-13-2024
HK23001364
0.5 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
850 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-8-2024
HK24001997
0.26 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-24-2023
HK23000262
0.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
750 SqFt ($190 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 8-26-2022
HK10061765
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-23-2008
HK9992898
0.51 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-27-2007
HK60882
0.87 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,412 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-17-2006
HK58885
0.45 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,215 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK58746
0.68 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-16-2006
HK58520
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-19-2005
HK53242
0.75 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-29-2004
HK208116
0.88 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,140 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-19-2003
HK205882
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-15-2002
HK204452
1.26 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,888 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-15-2001
HK202158
0.8 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,940 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-19-2001
HK202414
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-16-2001
HK1951602
5.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-16-2021
HK10057178
0.31 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,782 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-22-2020
HK10053299
2.02 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
$142,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-10-2020
HK10051484
0.79 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$142,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-5-2020
HK10049753
6.2 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,500 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10048689
0.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE