49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,540 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-7-2019
HK10046590
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,624 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-10-2018
HK10045855
1.0 Acre
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 1-9-2019
HK10045478
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-17-2018
HK10045241
0.88 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,475 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 2-12-2019
HK10044986
0.6 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,230 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 10-29-2018
HK10044927
0.43 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,064 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1920
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10042485
10.2 Acres
52 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 3-29-2018
HK10041905
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-5-2017
HK10038390
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-19-2017
HK10038018
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-1-2017
HK10037842
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,345 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-30-2017
HK10037822
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,369 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 12-22-2017
HK10037354
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-3-2017
HK10037293
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10003419
0.25 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,174 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 3-31-2010
HK10003051
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,739 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-28-2007
HK9992484
0.19 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,333 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK62324
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HAYES REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,989 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-31-2002
HK203156
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,270 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 1-31-2002
HK202744
0.4 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-8-2002
HK202730
0.09 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-8-2015
HK10028566
0.0 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,143 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 11-3-2014
HK10026916
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-8-2014
HK10025074
1.4 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,386 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-21-2014
HK10024175
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,534 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-18-2013
HK10021407
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,168 SqFt ($40 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1885
Sold: 8-27-2013
HK10019243
4.07 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,206 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 8-1-2012
HK10016595
2.16 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,100
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,239 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-20-2006
HK60179
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,200
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-3-2002
HK204065
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY