49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-6-2007
HK63024
1.0 Acre
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,073 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-4-2000
HK3145029
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$141,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,398 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-13-2012
HK10015767
0.33 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$141,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,536 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 2-25-2010
HK10004259
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,921 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-2-2015
HK10027886
0.52 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,969 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-30-2024
HK24000308
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
879 SqFt ($159 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 11-16-2023
HK23002609
0.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,042 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-4-2023
HK23002114
0.28 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($126 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-21-2022
HK10058256
0.31 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-17-2008
HK9994247
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK60702
1.0 Acre
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,486 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-26-2006
HK59950
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,475 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-31-2006
HK59042
0.4 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,066 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 4-21-2006
HK55985
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,258 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-27-2005
HK53770
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,370 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-12-2003
HK207307
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,765 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-25-2003
HK206597
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-31-2003
HK205100
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-20-2003
HK204467
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-11-2003
HK205176
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-3-2003
HK204988
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,345 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 6-7-2002
HK203897
0.34 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-12-2021
HK10054965
0.44 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,470 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-10-2021
HK10054776
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-21-2020
HK10053198
0.75 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-3-2020
HK10053106
0.28 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,040 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10049120
1.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,387 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-2-2019
HK10048612
0.8 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-16-2019
HK10048248
5.0 Acres
46 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$142,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,706 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-19-2019
HK10047069
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE