49,583 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,389 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1926
Sold: 8-19-2022
HK10061155
0.3 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
809 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1930
Sold: 5-25-2022
HK10060519
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-10-2022
HK10060280
0.17 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,688 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1900
Sold: 9-26-2022
HK10060265
1.0 Acre
25 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2022
Sold: 9-2-2022
HK10060127
1.0 Acre
52 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-20-2022
HK10059983
0.35 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 4-12-2022
HK10059951
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,284 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-7-2022
HK10059149
0.25 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 2
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 5-15-2008
HK9995482
2.4 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-18-2008
HK9995100
1.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,656 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-28-2008
HK9994027
0.52 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,176 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 7-6-2021
HK10055241
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,176 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 3-16-2021
HK10054934
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,595 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 11-25-2020
HK10054586
1.3 Acres
69 Miles to Fort Knox
EXIT REALTY BOLD MOVE
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,395 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-21-2020
HK10054236
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-9-2021
HK10054000
1.32 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,997 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-12-2021
HK10053964
9.72 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-30-2020
HK10053727
1.13 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
960 SqFt ($141 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 10-23-2020
HK10053776
7.63 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-19-2020
HK10053617
0.49 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-29-2020
HK10053641
0.38 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-25-2020
HK10053434
0.17 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 8-5-2020
HK10052573
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,586 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-29-2021
HK10052533
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-18-2020
HK10052235
0.2 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$140,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-27-2020
HK10051670
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-23-2019
HK10050982
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
$140,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,022 SqFt ($136 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1914
Sold: 2-28-2020
HK10050382
0.09 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST
 
 
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,052 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-21-2020
HK10049926
1.02 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$140,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,581 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-27-2019
HK10049195
0.21 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE EAST