49,582 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-10-2005
HK55313
26.0 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,242 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 8-8-2005
HK54752
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-20-2005
HK54662
2.29 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,125 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-19-2005
HK54113
0.68 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,438 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK54183
0.96 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-13-2005
HK54174
0.71 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,597 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-8-2005
HK54479
1.49 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-30-2005
HK54218
0.62 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($139 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-29-2005
HK53708
57.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,475 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-14-2005
HK53207
3.23 Acres
48 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,288 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-17-2005
HK53198
0.46 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,305 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-15-2005
HK53402
9.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,436 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-12-2005
HK53013
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK52946
1.2 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,560 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK53102
10.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,442 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-25-2005
HK53383
2.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,296 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 6-24-2005
HK53303
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,230 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-27-2005
HK53058
20.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-18-2005
HK52454
5.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-16-2005
HK52224
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,542 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-21-2005
HK52519
0.66 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-28-2005
HK52816
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-4-2005
HK52249
1.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-29-2005
HK52472
1.1 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 6-14-2005
HK52553
65.0 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 15
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK50311
0.29 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,404 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1906
Sold: 7-14-2004
HK50447
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK3730344
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder