49,582 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-22-2006
HK59061
0.58 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK58548
4.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-11-2006
HK57990
1.1 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,161 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-8-2006
HK58325
0.85 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
EARL'S REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-5-2006
HK58121
0.41 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-21-2006
HK58246
1.26 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-23-2006
HK57946
0.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,519 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK58154
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,718 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-13-2006
HK57862
0.49 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-12-2006
HK57589
0.92 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,558 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-17-2006
HK57922
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,435 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-1-2006
HK57514
0.72 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 6-16-2006
HK57055
12.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57549
1.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,334 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK57526
0.5 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-26-2006
HK57386
0.81 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,479 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK56960
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-23-2006
HK56591
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,245 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-31-2006
HK56292
0.26 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-14-2006
HK56658
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,631 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-3-2006
HK56200
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,712 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-15-2005
HK56051
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 1-4-2006
HK56220
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-19-2005
HK55649
1.0 Acre
30 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,478 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 1-25-2006
HK55571
5.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,240 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-22-2005
HK55932
8.5 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-27-2006
HK55476
1.0 Acre
41 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,479 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-6-2005
HK55329
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-18-2005
HK55157
0.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-22-2006
HK55156
0.74 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.