49,582 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,720 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-5-2001
HK2201840
10.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,932 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-6-2004
HK208784
0.66 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,278 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-1-2004
HK209043
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,032 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-25-2001
HK2201855
1.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-27-2004
HK208845
34.34 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208559
0.94 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,892 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208159
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-21-2004
HK208151
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,640 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 12-16-2003
HK208025
0.51 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,792 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK208324
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,970 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 11-28-2003
HK207347
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-28-2004
HK207207
1.5 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,482 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 2-5-2004
HK208059
0.69 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-5-2004
HK207662
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK207661
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
EQUITY REALTY DEVELOPMENT, INC KY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-4-2003
HK207159
3.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 9-5-2003
HK206648
19.5 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-24-2003
HK206286
5.87 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,648 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 7-16-2009
HK10000775
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,924 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 7-16-2004
HK206640
3.7 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,722 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK206156
2.3 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,707 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-25-2003
HK205997
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,008 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-11-2003
HK206609
0.8 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,525 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-30-2003
HK206067
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,351 SqFt ($160 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 5-29-2003
HK205836
2.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,724 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-9-2003
HK205568
0.61 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-31-2003
HK205110
1.03 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,491 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-12-2003
HK205903
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,893 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-21-2003
HK205802
1.68 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,025 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK205510
0.8 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.