49,582 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-25-2007
HK60466
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-21-2007
HK60729
0.7 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-5-2007
HK60722
3.63 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-4-2007
HK60151
0.75 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,716 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-31-2007
HK60099
2.56 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-18-2006
HK60094
0.42 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,784 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 12-1-2006
HK60272
0.25 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,960 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK60202
1.14 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-29-2000
HK6010136
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,684 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK6010254
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-13-2000
HK6010124
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,544 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 11-7-2006
HK59937
10.0 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-14-2007
HK60327
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,004 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK6010099
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-6-2007
HK59794
0.46 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,266 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-6-2006
HK59576
0.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,590 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 2-1-2007
HK59708
1.5 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-15-2007
HK59469
0.55 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,371 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-19-2006
HK59769
0.18 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,371 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-16-2006
HK59768
0.18 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-18-2006
HK59261
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK59746
1.14 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,710 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-17-2006
HK59255
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-15-2007
HK59163
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,544 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-7-2007
HK59423
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,664 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-18-2006
HK59519
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,248 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1885
Sold: 4-9-2007
HK58662
13.53 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,324 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1963
Sold: 9-18-2006
HK58929
0.98 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
0 SqFt
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-31-2006
HK58782
3.11 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,540 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 3-14-2007
HK58845
0.65 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY