49,582 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,150 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK9992026
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,204 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 11-27-2007
HK9991579
0.24 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,399 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-10-2008
HK9991759
1.17 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-8-2007
HK9991560
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-17-2008
HK9991541
3.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,266 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-13-2007
HK9991255
0.45 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,426 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK62771
1.9 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK62763
0.72 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-2-2008
HK62842
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
500 SqFt ($280 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-21-2007
HK62982
10.94 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,231 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK62408
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
800 SqFt ($177 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 7-11-2007
HK62657
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,742 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-13-2007
HK62649
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,788 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 9-14-2008
HK61850
27.79 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,179 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-30-2007
HK61846
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,560 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-18-2007
HK61580
10.0 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,169 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-19-2007
HK61623
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-2-2007
HK62149
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,484 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK61408
0.92 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK61137
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-27-2007
HK61129
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 4-4-2007
HK60837
0.4 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,550 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK60833
0.29 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,750 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-16-2007
HK61041
0.75 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 5-25-2007
HK61196
3.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,189 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK60710
1.0 Acre
26 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-15-2007
HK60703
0.22 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,595 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 11-30-2007
HK60550
0.33 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,365 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-9-2007
HK60740
0.35 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,848 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-23-2007
HK60874
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +