49,575 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,287 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 5-31-2023
HK23000916
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-16-2023
HK23000103
0.06 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,259 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 12-29-2022
HK10063233
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,216 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-14-2022
HK10062633
4.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 8-12-2022
HK10062033
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,479 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 3-1-2023
HK10061743
0.59 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
975 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-11-2022
HK10061229
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
EXECUTIVE GROUP PROP MGRS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
712 SqFt ($196 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1941
Sold: 7-22-2022
HK10060650
0.12 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS LOUISVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-17-2022
HK10060435
2.8 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,110 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 4-11-2022
HK10059665
1.19 Acres
42 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-15-2022
HK10059585
2.83 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-17-2022
HK10059391
1.23 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
793 SqFt ($170 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-15-2022
HK10059341
3.34 Acres
67 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,152 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-11-2022
HK10059321
0.44 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
902 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 7-11-2022
HK10059273
0.2 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,215 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-31-2022
HK10059181
0.28 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,302 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1947
Sold: 1-14-2022
HK10059159
0.51 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,352 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1909
Sold: 2-7-2022
HK10059028
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 1-31-2022
HK10059020
0.66 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
Mayes Thompson Realty & Auction
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,152 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 12-23-2021
HK10058992
0.89 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 3-4-2022
HK10058977
2.88 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CEDAR HILL PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
992 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-10-2021
HK10058273
0.08 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,122 SqFt ($161 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10057923
0.12 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,326 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1944
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10057883
0.2 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,147 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-22-2021
HK10057496
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-3-2009
HK9999873
0.29 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KY HOMEFINDERS
 
 
1 / 4
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,144 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-4-2009
HK9999745
0.2 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,398 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 6-30-2009
HK9999849
0.31 Acres