49,573 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,970 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 5-25-2006
HK58190
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BRUNSON REAL ESTATE THE PROS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-29-2006
HK57934
1.0 Acre
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,813 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-26-2006
HK56675
0.34 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,900 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 3-30-2006
HK55462
0.41 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,617 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK54746
1.14 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-20-2005
HK55110
0.52 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,279 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 8-31-2005
HK54649
0.31 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-16-2005
HK54637
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,647 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 2-24-2005
HK52236
0.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BAUMGARDNER & ASSOCIATES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 9-30-2004
HK50690
1.09 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-24-2000
HK3635296
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 5-31-2000
HK2201600
2.46 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-9-2000
HK2201537
1.6 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK208961
1.0 Acre
44 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,553 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 3-3-2004
HK208734
3.38 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,546 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-24-2004
HK209024
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK207392
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
2,240 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-13-2003
HK207487
0.45 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,510 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-22-2004
HK208181
0.69 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,424 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-5-2003
HK207186
1.03 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 5-19-2003
HK205833
5.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-3-2003
HK204742
0.46 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,706 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 11-1-2002
HK204256
6.57 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,033 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-11-2002
HK203447
0.44 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,630 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-2-2002
HK202395
0.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,553 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-21-2001
HK200828
0.25 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,563 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-31-2001
HK200614
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 6-7-2000
HK2005057
35.7 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-1-2000
HK1756414
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 1-9-2015
HK10026778
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY