49,572 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-25-2022
HK10059287
1.61 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
944 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10058797
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,036 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 10-8-2021
HK10057701
14.0 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,460 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-2-2009
HK9999596
0.77 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-24-2008
HK9997733
0.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 2
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,181 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1953
Sold: 9-24-2008
HK9997044
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 7-17-2008
HK9995914
0.77 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,563 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-19-2020
HK10054188
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-17-2020
HK10052503
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,021 SqFt ($42 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-13-2020
HK10050578
0.26 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,000 SqFt ($140 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 1-10-2020
HK10050311
0.53 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$139,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,050 SqFt ($130 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-6-2019
HK10049148
0.13 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,562 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-4-2019
HK10048755
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,788 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 4-3-2019
HK10047111
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 3-6-2019
HK10045896
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-28-2018
HK10044756
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,378 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10044173
0.37 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-15-2018
HK10042116
0.36 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-18-2018
HK10041575
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,652 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 3-31-2017
HK10038332
2.98 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,855 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 2-28-2017
HK10037319
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 3
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,792 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-5-2010
HK10005785
5.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 10-13-2010
HK10004889
0.8 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004061
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY LOUISVILLE HIGHLANDS
 
 
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 9-30-2009
HK10001460
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-13-2007
HK9992076
1.6 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-3-2007
HK9991281
0.55 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 10-20-2000
HK6010179
12.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-14-2001
HK6010247
10.2 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,396 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-4-2007
HK59328
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY