49,574 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-15-2015
HK10026767
0.38 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-13-2015
HK10026274
0.7 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,386 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 10-6-2014
HK10025936
0.62 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,474 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1940
Sold: 2-11-2015
HK10024606
0.21 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,524 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 9-16-2013
HK10020615
2.34 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,925 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-22-2013
HK10019898
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2012
Sold: 11-15-2012
HK10017553
1.13 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,356 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-4-2014
HK10017439
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,588
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,640 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-11-2003
HK205653
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,600
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,104 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-11-2016
HK10031507
0.56 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,699
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 8-30-2007
HK62603
0.77 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,574 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 12-18-2007
HK9992887
0.94 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58738
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58737
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58736
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58734
0.3 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58732
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58731
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,700
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-22-2007
HK58730
0.4 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,770 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-19-2019
HK10046917
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,656 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10039345
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,654 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-28-2006
HK60199
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
$139,800
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-26-2010
HK10000260
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-14-2004
HK207070
2.6 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$139,870
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,532 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-15-2009
HK10000740
0.24 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,723 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10033694
0.27 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10032597
1.44 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-12-2016
HK10032532
0.12 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$139,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
924 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1926
Sold: 5-11-2026
HK2601439
0.08 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
One Key Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$139,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10026769
0.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS