49,572 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,407 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 4-22-2004
HK207648
7.36 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,642 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 11-19-2003
HK207612
0.46 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 2-11-2003
HK205579
5.6 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 7-19-2002
HK203726
0.66 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,358 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-24-2002
HK202600
19.5 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,870 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1911
Sold: 3-12-2002
HK202314
0.69 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,300 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-25-2001
HK201091
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,207 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 3-16-2015
HK10024360
0.19 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,796 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-30-2014
HK10022759
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,000 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 10-18-2013
HK10021439
0.4 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,950 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2011
Sold: 10-25-2013
HK10020973
5.25 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-18-2013
HK10019524
1.39 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,996 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-16-2013
HK10017523
0.4 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-19-2013
HK10017369
12.94 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,196 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-17-2012
HK10015671
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,050
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-2-2002
HK204729
1.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,070
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-15-2003
HK208018
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,197
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-20-2003
HK206967
1.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,200
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-6-2001
HK201587
0.9 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-13-2019
HK10049433
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,376
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,138 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 8-21-2013
HK10020176
0.5 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES PARKS & WEISBERG
 
 
$139,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,215 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-6-2020
HK10052004
0.62 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-4-2002
HK200563
1.34 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,222 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 2-26-2016
HK10031883
0.4 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
Keller Williams Collective
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 9-30-2025
HK25001390
1.8 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
BLUEGRASS REALTY PROS, INC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-2-2015
HK10028901
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,653 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-22-2015
HK10028696
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,701 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 9-19-2022
HK10061703
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
861 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 6-3-2022
HK10059716
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$139,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 5-24-2022
HK10059445
0.1 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE