49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,340 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-28-2017
HK10037751
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,418 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-22-2016
HK10036806
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-17-2017
HK10036692
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,124 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10036471
2.47 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,400 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-28-2016
HK10035361
3.5 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,720 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-17-2017
HK10035055
0.69 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-2-2016
HK10034873
0.37 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,323 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-9-2016
HK10034630
3.3 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-30-2016
HK10034324
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,332 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-29-2016
HK10034291
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,569 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-31-2016
HK10033123
0.8 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 9-10-2010
HK10005334
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HOME REAL ESTATE
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 11-9-2010
HK10005286
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HOME REAL ESTATE
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,084 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-18-2010
HK10004310
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,134 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1935
Sold: 4-21-2010
HK10004186
0.17 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-30-2010
HK10002508
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,276 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-28-2010
HK10002288
0.48 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,296 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-22-2009
HK10001643
0.52 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-27-2008
HK9996600
0.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,380 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9993759
1.19 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,274 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-23-2007
HK61054
2.4 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,844 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-17-2001
HK5990178
0.84 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,757 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-28-2006
HK58725
2.34 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-28-2005
HK55484
0.72 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-22-2005
HK53409
0.77 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,810 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-13-2004
HK52231
0.41 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-10-2005
HK51881
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,670 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-30-2004
HK50946
1.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,310 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-25-2004
HK50511
37.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,362 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-28-2005
HK51060
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF