49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 9-22-2021
HK10056858
0.25 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,492 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-25-2021
HK10056553
2.67 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 5-20-2021
HK10056068
0.22 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,327 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1906
Sold: 5-7-2021
HK10055935
0.42 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 2-17-2021
HK10055614
0.46 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,160 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1966
Sold: 1-27-2021
HK10054730
1.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,175 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-8-2020
HK10054360
0.53 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,313 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 9-23-2020
HK10053473
1.2 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,093 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 4-1-2021
HK10052974
0.3 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,396 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 7-31-2020
HK10052685
0.5 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,210 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-3-2020
HK10052253
0.75 Acres
55 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,449 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 6-12-2020
HK10051704
0.14 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,527 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-5-2020
HK10051586
5.46 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 3
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($120 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 2-3-2020
HK10050966
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 1-27-2020
HK10049777
0.31 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-7-2019
HK10049366
0.21 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,544 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1906
Sold: 9-30-2020
HK10049678
0.35 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,140 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 12-11-2019
HK10049157
1.06 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($144 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-8-2019
HK10048126
0.25 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 4-22-2019
HK10047474
2.12 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,244 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-23-2019
HK10047321
0.67 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,660 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-15-2019
HK10046777
0.62 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-15-2019
HK10045357
0.94 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 8-24-2018
HK10044322
0.42 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-5-2018
HK10043782
0.4 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,248 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10041619
2.86 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-29-2017
HK10041685
0.19 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,285 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-5-2018
HK10041600
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,274 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-18-2017
HK10040092
0.2 Acres
37 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$139,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,792 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 7-25-2017
HK10038760
1.38 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff