49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,600
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-6-2004
HK206253
0.75 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-31-2003
HK204713
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,700
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,580 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 3-1-2002
HK202509
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$138,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,058 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-20-2010
HK10004582
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,458 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 6-20-2014
HK10023626
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL STAR REALTY
 
 
$138,800
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,702 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-12-2012
HK9996468
0.82 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,900
1 Bedroom
1 Full Bath
576 SqFt ($241 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2025
Sold: 5-5-2026
HK25002266
1.17 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
River Brook Realty LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 4-18-2016
HK10031668
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 3-29-2016
HK10030725
6.43 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-25-2016
HK10032257
0.27 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 12-7-2015
HK10031461
0.71 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,403 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-20-2015
HK10030173
1.15 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,780 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-17-2015
HK10029064
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-30-2009
HK9998963
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 1-9-2009
HK9998515
1.0 Acre
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-27-2009
HK9998237
1.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-2-2008
HK9998021
1.85 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-17-2008
HK9997617
2.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$138,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,067 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-1-2008
HK9997211
7.06 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-16-2008
HK9994240
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,195 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-2-2020
HK10053463
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$138,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,350 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-31-2020
HK10050410
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,959 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-13-2018
HK10040973
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,800 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-2-2017
HK10040094
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,660 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-22-2017
HK10040280
0.36 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-24-2017
HK10037009
0.86 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-7-2017
HK10036644
3.84 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,040 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10033706
10.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-9-2010
HK10005200
0.74 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,374 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10005052
0.22 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS