49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-19-2009
HK10001865
0.8 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-26-2009
HK10001237
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 10-21-2009
HK10001118
0.46 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9997235
0.4 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,230 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-5-2007
HK9992126
1.0 Acre
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 11-12-2001
HK9990815
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,289 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-21-2007
HK62526
0.14 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,787 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 7-27-2007
HK60416
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,484 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-25-2006
HK58839
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,508 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-10-2006
HK55795
0.87 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,866 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-27-2005
HK55248
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,374 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-15-2005
HK54718
0.23 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,430 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-16-2006
HK54179
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,862 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-1-2005
HK54093
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-18-2000
HK3635300
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,767 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-8-2004
HK208319
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-19-2003
HK207419
1.52 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-29-2002
HK204516
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,776 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-24-2003
HK204437
1.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,112 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-11-2003
HK205584
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,964 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-15-2001
HK201900
0.31 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-28-2001
HK200689
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-31-2000
HK1951530
1.15 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,541 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 3-4-2015
HK10026516
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-28-2014
HK10024420
0.4 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,599
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,405 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-30-2015
HK10027609
0.79 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$138,600 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,008 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 12-9-2025
HK25004256
0.41 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,600 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-8-2022
HK10060787
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,600 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,196 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-14-2022
HK10060675
0.47 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,600
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,974 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 8-27-2019
HK10049631
0.25 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.