49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 2
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,875 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 6-15-2010
HK10004626
2.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,212 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10003898
0.15 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,598 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-5-2010
HK10003105
0.45 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,945 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 6-24-2010
HK10002632
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002318
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 12-18-2009
HK10002232
0.32 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$138,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-24-2009
HK10002204
0.6 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-30-2009
HK10002210
0.22 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK10000853
1.82 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-24-2009
HK9999177
1.21 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-30-2009
HK9999173
2.04 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-9-2009
HK9999542
2.15 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-31-2009
HK9998031
0.17 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-15-2009
HK9998030
0.17 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-12-2008
HK9997489
1.88 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 2-29-2008
HK9993907
2.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,103 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-9-2007
HK9991624
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK61540
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-12-2007
HK60658
1.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-2-2007
HK60459
0.44 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-31-2006
HK59169
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 12-5-2006
HK58669
5.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-28-2006
HK56159
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-12-2004
HK51433
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-15-2004
HK51403
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-15-2004
HK51195
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,532 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-19-2000
HK3700542
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,614 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-28-2004
HK208015
0.28 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,431 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-10-2003
HK207919
0.28 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-30-2003
HK206197
0.73 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.