49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,275
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-17-2003
HK206184
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-1-2017
HK10040722
0.18 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,325 (auction)
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,223 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 3-29-2022
HK10059858
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$138,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10005573
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$138,450
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10041520
1.07 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,549 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-25-2007
HK9992616
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10032995
0.19 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 1-7-2022
HK10058975
0.49 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,539 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1952
Sold: 2-13-2009
HK9998426
4.37 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 2
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,138 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 7-22-2008
HK9993894
0.4 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,547 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 8-13-2021
HK10056581
0.61 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,151 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-28-2021
HK10055769
3.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
720 SqFt ($181 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 4-23-2021
HK10055402
0.54 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-30-2021
HK10054820
0.35 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,046 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-13-2019
HK10049029
0.0 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
KELLER WILLIAMS HEARTLAND-SHEPHERDSVILLE
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 2-25-2019
HK10045818
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ETOWN REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,243 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-2-2018
HK10045606
0.14 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,184 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-26-2018
HK10045124
0.78 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,229 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-28-2018
HK10042252
1.76 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10041674
3.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 8
Sold: 11-21-2017
HK10040875
0.16 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,808 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 9-29-2017
HK10040428
0.23 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-27-2017
HK10038111
0.5 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,340 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-24-2017
HK10038246
0.26 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
RED EDGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,404 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 7-5-2016
HK10034177
0.54 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-16-2016
HK10032505
0.33 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,498 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-20-2010
HK10005776
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,498 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 6-11-2010
HK10005728
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1987
Sold: 9-9-2010
HK10005002
1.6 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$138,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,467 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 11-24-2009
HK10002927
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN