49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,473 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-8-2017
HK10039374
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,603 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-22-2016
HK10034946
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 8-26-2016
HK10034674
1.0 Acre
38 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 6-14-2016
HK10032882
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,668 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-27-2016
HK10028134
0.43 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,030 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1961
Sold: 5-26-2010
HK10003172
1.03 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$138,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,315 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-30-2011
HK10002726
0.18 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 / ADVANTAGE PLUS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-26-2008
HK9994518
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,164 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-5-2007
HK60495
0.4 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,663 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-29-2006
HK58044
0.74 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,413 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-4-2005
HK54953
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,198 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 12-14-2005
HK53802
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-7-2005
HK51725
0.7 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-15-2004
HK50840
1.77 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-25-2001
HK3635318
1.1 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($125 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 4-15-2004
HK209126
3.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-1-2003
HK207231
0.71 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-15-2003
HK206414
0.41 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK206714
17.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,652 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 8-15-2003
HK206340
5.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,232 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1891
Sold: 3-14-2003
HK205047
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-24-2002
HK204752
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,300 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-6-2002
HK204597
1.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,200 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-10-2003
HK204967
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,921 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 3-26-2002
HK202407
6.65 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,854 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 11-16-2001
HK200968
20.0 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,562 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-24-2015
HK10028441
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 5-12-2014
HK10024059
0.8 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,105
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,672 SqFt ($32 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 9-19-2014
HK10025751
10.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$138,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-7-2004
HK209013
0.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF