49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,992 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201532
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-4-2002
HK202605
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,890 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-15-2001
HK1080406
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-28-2014
HK10020655
0.78 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,836 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-12-2003
HK208352
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$137,999
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 12-16-2022
HK10062707
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,916 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-18-2016
HK10032498
0.56 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,227 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 5-16-2016
HK10033849
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,868 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-29-2016
HK10032458
0.27 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,357 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 11-18-2025
HK25004591
0.0 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
980 SqFt ($131 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-3-2025
HK25003595
0.24 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,350 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-19-2015
HK10030286
0.44 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,348 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 3-11-2022
HK10059581
0.26 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
900 SqFt ($153 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-18-2021
HK10058097
0.16 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
844 SqFt ($164 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1952
Sold: 9-24-2021
HK10057482
0.22 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,736 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 4-15-2008
HK9993803
0.71 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,281 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 11-18-2020
HK10053643
0.65 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,033 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-24-2020
HK10052786
4.16 Acres
56 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,144 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-21-2020
HK10052504
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,872 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-15-2020
HK10050800
0.75 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,254 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-30-2019
HK10049103
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,222 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-20-2019
HK10048022
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,373 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 6-10-2019
HK10047452
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,404 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 8-29-2019
HK10046686
1.5 Acres
64 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,921 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 8-1-2018
HK10044140
0.75 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 8-20-2018
HK10043369
0.36 Acres
43 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-28-2018
HK10042210
0.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,196 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 4-16-2018
HK10042339
0.41 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 10-27-2017
HK10040174
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$138,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 8-31-2017
HK10039692
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff