49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-16-2017
HK10039523
1.02 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,570 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 2-24-2017
HK10037590
0.36 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,338 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 3-10-2017
HK10037462
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 11-28-2016
HK10036599
0.35 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,225 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-26-2017
HK10036402
0.19 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,488 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 11-18-2016
HK10035621
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 7-15-2016
HK10034627
0.19 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-20-2010
HK10004850
0.69 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-19-2010
HK10003108
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,288 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-12-2009
HK10000651
0.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-25-2009
HK10000013
0.25 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-18-2010
HK9999069
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($132 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-8-2009
HK9999068
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,805 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 2-13-2009
HK9998768
0.54 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($152 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-29-2008
HK9994916
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-4-2008
HK9992840
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-21-2007
HK62002
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,416 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 3-15-2007
HK61407
0.38 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK59165
1.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK58224
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-1-2006
HK56695
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,220 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 1-24-2005
HK51568
0.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-31-2004
HK51284
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-11-2004
HK208563
0.19 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,600 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-2-2004
HK208394
0.0 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 6-10-2004
HK208179
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-9-2003
HK206675
1.03 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-10-2003
HK206078
1.0 Acre
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-9-2004
HK205211
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,024 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-29-2003
HK205497
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.