49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 12-1-2009
HK10001806
4.0 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,112 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-26-2010
HK10001631
0.24 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1921
Sold: 2-12-2008
HK9994868
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-14-2008
HK9992730
1.21 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-17-2007
HK9992449
7.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 3-20-2007
HK60439
0.89 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-2-2006
HK59170
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK59151
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-26-2006
HK57627
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-15-2006
HK57018
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK56204
0.18 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-23-2005
HK56060
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,100 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 12-16-2005
HK55585
0.93 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,428 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-13-2005
HK55633
0.23 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 10-3-2005
HK53713
1.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-4-2005
HK53213
1.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 8-5-2005
HK53647
0.51 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 5-4-2005
HK53001
5.45 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 4-15-2005
HK53091
0.85 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-20-2005
HK52875
4.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,277 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-8-2005
HK53084
0.25 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,806 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK51519
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-31-2005
HK51646
0.46 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 4-6-2001
HK3605146
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,728 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 1-14-2005
HK50038
0.42 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 1-10-2004
HK208221
7.3 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 7-22-2002
HK203903
0.39 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,080 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-10-2002
HK203196
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-20-2002
HK201758
0.0 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,650 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-12-2014
HK10024049
1.01 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY