49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
768 SqFt ($176 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 12-22-2022
HK10062923
0.14 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
AT HOME REALTY OF KENTUCKY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,824 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 1-18-2023
HK10062207
1.63 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,352 SqFt ($49 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 3-14-2022
HK10058695
0.96 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,134 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 10-29-2021
HK10058274
0.23 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
LIVINGSTON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,612 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-4-2022
HK10057677
0.81 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
STARTING GATE REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,160 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 5-20-2009
HK9996529
1.37 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,794 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 5-12-2020
HK10051145
0.37 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,812 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-25-2021
HK10055094
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL-STRONG PROPERTIES
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,048 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 1-29-2021
HK10054957
0.32 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$137,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,120 SqFt ($123 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 8-3-2020
HK10052792
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,188 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1943
Sold: 12-11-2020
HK10051948
1.14 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-23-2019
HK10048924
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,229 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 7-2-2019
HK10048343
0.2 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,502 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 5-14-2019
HK10047518
0.19 Acres
8615 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,693 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-1-2018
HK10044885
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
800 SqFt ($138 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-30-2018
HK10044705
0.46 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-7-2018
HK10044274
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,531 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1938
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10043089
0.25 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1976
Sold: 1-12-2018
HK10041717
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-23-2018
HK10041213
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,633 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 2-8-2018
HK10040255
0.49 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,132 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 8-22-2017
HK10039479
0.21 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,944 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1971
Sold: 10-17-2017
HK10038467
0.34 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-7-2016
HK10033966
0.71 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$137,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,467 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 7-1-2016
HK10033304
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,444 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-14-2010
HK10004460
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 2
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 8-4-2010
HK10004228
0.56 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-10-2010
HK10003275
0.13 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,378 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-30-2010
HK10003274
0.06 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$137,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,648 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-25-2009
HK10002629
0.3 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF