49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 2-12-2016
HK10029918
0.34 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-14-2015
HK10029431
0.95 Acres
53 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,018 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-15-2015
HK10028887
0.39 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$136,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 8-22-2025
HK25002484
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-8-2015
HK10029250
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,080 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 1-4-2022
HK10058891
0.48 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-5-2009
HK9998232
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-30-2009
HK9998149
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,094 SqFt ($127 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 6-13-2008
HK9995101
0.77 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,672 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 5-14-2019
HK10046669
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
J AND D REALTY INC
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,398 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 6-5-2018
HK10042773
0.48 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,673 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-8-2017
HK10038696
0.33 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,300 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 12-11-2017
HK10038816
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,275 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-13-2017
HK10036798
0.46 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 6-27-2016
HK10031877
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10005357
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-7-2010
HK10005185
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-4-2010
HK10004987
0.53 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 11-23-2009
HK10002606
0.36 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-21-2010
HK10001978
0.69 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2010
HK10001961
0.28 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,581 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-6-2008
HK9997624
0.18 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
J DANIELS FAMILY HOMES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-20-2008
HK9995031
2.5 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-5-2007
HK59588
2.42 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-16-2006
HK59570
1.4 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-17-2006
HK58355
0.72 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-2-2006
HK58345
0.24 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,445 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK58248
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,560 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-27-2006
HK57960
0.36 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK58356
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY