49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-22-2006
HK57174
0.87 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-7-2005
HK55347
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-29-2005
HK53722
1.05 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,372 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-31-2004
HK52127
0.75 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,604 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-16-2004
HK52321
1.1 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,292 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-24-2005
HK51695
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,608 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 7-12-2004
HK50345
0.4 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,218 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-11-2003
HK205487
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-29-2002
HK203930
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 2 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-25-2002
HK200615
0.22 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,334 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 7-23-2014
HK10024909
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$136,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,417 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-15-2010
HK10005128
0.19 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-28-2007
HK9992318
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,776 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 6-30-2000
HK5500133
0.0 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-17-2004
HK50861
0.86 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,112 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 5-1-2001
HK1080405
0.0 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
784 SqFt ($175 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1947
Sold: 1-20-2023
HK23000002
0.27 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 4-17-2009
HK9998757
0.39 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,728 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 12-11-2020
HK10053939
0.75 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 8-28-2020
HK10053653
0.57 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-26-2019
HK10048604
0.72 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,677 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-26-2019
HK10048042
0.37 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$137,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,102 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1949
Sold: 9-9-2019
HK10048208
0.58 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-19-2018
HK10043643
0.21 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,459 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1950
Sold: 3-23-2018
HK10041985
0.35 Acres
59 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,188 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-20-2017
HK10041473
0.66 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,072 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 7-20-2017
HK10038562
2.0 Acres
30 Miles to Fort Knox
KURTZ REALTY- ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,970 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-3-2017
HK10036316
0.35 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,260 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 12-29-2016
HK10035992
1.35 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$137,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,387 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 9-29-2016
HK10035280
0.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS