49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-2-2004
HK50983
0.24 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 9-27-2004
HK51061
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
3,142 SqFt ($43 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1949
Sold: 11-19-2001
HK1756722
0.66 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,304 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 3-9-2015
HK10028258
0.18 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-1-2013
HK10019483
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,100
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,950 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 3-15-2022
HK10060078
10.57 Acres
51 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,400
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 1-20-2006
HK56191
1.02 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,499
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 6-30-2014
HK10023127
0.28 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,450 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-30-2008
HK9997815
0.32 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,217 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-12-2021
HK10053509
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,217 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-12-2021
HK10053508
0.14 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,635 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-23-2019
HK10045322
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
3,107 SqFt ($44 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-2-2017
HK10039238
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,998 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10035821
0.51 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,909 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 4-30-2018
HK10035101
5.17 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,394 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 8-19-2008
HK9995983
0.5 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-16-2007
HK9991763
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,228 SqFt ($0 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK6285001
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,860 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-7-2000
HK6010145
2.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1955
Sold: 7-12-2006
HK56118
1.91 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,233 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 10-29-2004
HK50531
0.45 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,740 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK207344
1.04 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,644 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 6-27-2003
HK206306
0.86 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,550 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-15-2003
HK206956
1.17 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,750 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-28-2000
HK1756629
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 12-2-2013
HK10021524
0.2 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,443 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-21-2013
HK10018141
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,951 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 11-4-2016
HK10035377
0.36 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 5-6-2016
HK10029311
0.35 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$136,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 4-19-2016
HK10031723
0.55 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS