49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,656 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-12-2002
HK203611
0.24 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,268 SqFt ($52 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 2-28-2002
HK202122
1.5 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,859 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1956
Sold: 7-25-2014
HK10024758
0.67 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,639 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-25-2013
HK10021183
0.5 Acres
61 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2013
HK10019638
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,258 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 1-11-2013
HK10017832
0.52 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-8-2019
HK10047734
18.42 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES HART REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,950
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-14-2008
HK9996120
0.17 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,463 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-26-2007
HK9993152
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-23-2004
HK50007
1.27 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 10-8-2003
HK207941
0.98 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 9-13-2002
HK203543
3.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-5-2006
HK57802
0.75 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HILTON REALTY& AUCTION
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
4,450 SqFt ($34 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 3-10-2016
HK10032455
0.94 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
LOUISVILLE HOME STORE REALTORS INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-22-2015
HK10026725
0.3 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,519 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-27-2022
HK10060852
0.21 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1966
Sold: 10-14-2009
HK9998282
0.85 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,025 SqFt ($133 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-27-2020
HK10052856
0.39 Acres
94 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,050 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-7-2019
HK10045087
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,470 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 12-15-2017
HK10040597
1.97 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,180 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-7-2017
HK10038718
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,882 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 6-16-2017
HK10039482
0.21 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,066 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-18-2017
HK10037992
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-20-2016
HK10037088
1.01 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-1-2011
HK10005691
0.72 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-7-2007
HK9993071
1.0 Acre
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,379 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-15-2007
HK9991383
0.15 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK61039
0.83 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,520 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK56699
0.33 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$136,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,448 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-28-2004
HK52082
1.5 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +