49,570 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 7-1-2008
HK9994908
26.5 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-29-2008
HK58486
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 5-14-2021
HK10056088
0.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,770 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 7-5-2019
HK10048943
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NON MEMBER OFFICE
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,327 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 10-24-2017
HK10039514
0.34 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 10-3-2016
HK10035687
0.96 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-31-2017
HK10035004
0.31 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,555 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-23-2017
HK10034689
0.74 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,638 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 9-30-2016
HK10032883
1.46 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,420 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 5-4-2010
HK10004840
0.23 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-30-2008
HK9992064
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-12-2007
HK9992376
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-23-2007
HK9991535
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-25-2007
HK9991529
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 1-4-2008
HK9991525
2.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK60892
10.02 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
THOMPSON REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,220 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-12-2006
HK60809
0.17 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,895 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 3-17-2006
HK57221
1.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,125 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 10-20-2005
HK55762
0.61 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 12-22-2004
HK51512
0.75 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-17-2005
HK51927
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,199 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK50517
0.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-30-2004
HK50692
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,709 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-24-2004
HK50691
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 10-27-2004
HK50277
0.26 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-14-2000
HK3320542
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 5-14-2004
HK208496
17.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 6-11-2003
HK206158
0.92 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,804 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 6-30-2003
HK206011
0.25 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,354 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 7-30-2003
HK205677
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +