49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,300
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,410 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 2-21-2007
HK60814
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK206558
0.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK206244
0.84 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,450
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,384 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-13-2003
HK203531
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,090 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-15-2016
HK10033864
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-21-2020
HK10050290
3.68 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- HARDINSBURG
 
 
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,860 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-12-2020
HK10049471
1.15 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,280 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-4-2017
HK10035273
15.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SHORTT REALTY GROUP
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-31-2007
HK9993005
2.7 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,434 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-20-2007
HK60558
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-27-2006
HK59668
0.75 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,518 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-31-2006
HK58521
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-17-2005
HK56234
0.69 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-20-2005
HK53715
2.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BUCHANAN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,394 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 3-22-2005
HK51916
0.22 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,536 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-4-2004
HK50384
1.68 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 8-5-2003
HK206953
0.35 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,531 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1986
Sold: 10-22-2002
HK204176
0.37 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-8-2001
HK200963
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-1-2001
HK1756681
0.0 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,454 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2014
Sold: 8-7-2014
HK10026061
0.24 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,500
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,679 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1982
Sold: 4-24-2014
HK10022760
0.75 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GREEN & ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$135,700
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
3,623 SqFt ($33 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-15-2016
HK10027934
0.91 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
BARR REALTY & AUCTION COMPANY INC- BRANDENBURG
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,750
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 3-20-2002
HK201240
1.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,700 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-7-2002
HK205398
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,890 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 1-25-2016
HK10032124
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,200 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 10-15-2015
HK10028209
0.9 Acres
89 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,147 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1951
Sold: 4-20-2022
HK10059717
0.24 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,188 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 9-9-2009
HK9998269
0.34 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 3
$135,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9996213
0.75 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY