49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,306 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-10-2001
HK201552
0.3 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,428 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 5-30-2001
HK2005178
0.0 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,274 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 8-31-2001
HK200480
3.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
EXCLUSIVE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-3-2001
HK200445
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,496 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-16-2001
HK200220
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,920 SqFt ($69 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 10-19-2000
HK1951567
0.0 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,984 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 9-14-2000
HK1601008
0.45 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-27-2001
HK1100494
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,100 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-16-2015
HK10026524
2.15 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,037 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-18-2014
HK10025792
0.68 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,979 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 10-15-2014
HK10025313
0.39 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,092 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 9-16-2014
HK10024017
0.22 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,690 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-1-2014
HK10025138
0.24 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,801 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-22-2014
HK10023203
0.75 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
MASON REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,132 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-27-2014
HK10021563
7.0 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,997 SqFt ($65 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-30-2014
HK10021423
0.21 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,290 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-4-2013
HK10021160
0.12 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,622 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-10-2013
HK10019030
0.48 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 5-18-2012
HK10015614
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,183 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK57572
1.75 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-30-2006
HK57706
1.25 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,612 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-10-2006
HK57413
0.31 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-20-2006
HK56570
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK55742
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,105
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,546 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-13-2002
HK204638
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-3-2003
HK207001
0.79 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,240
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,408 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-12-2005
HK53664
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-27-2002
HK203218
0.78 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,300 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,688 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2017
Sold: 10-8-2025
HK25004782
1.0 Acre
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$135,300 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
2,352 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 1-12-2024
HK23003992
0.0 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY