49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-26-2005
HK52860
1.5 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,200 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-15-2005
HK52438
5.25 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-14-2005
HK52703
1.0 Acre
9 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,584 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 2-18-2005
HK51489
1.0 Acre
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 2 Partial
1,845 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 10-23-2004
HK51409
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-6-2004
HK51125
2.88 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
TW SHORTT REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,538 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-4-2004
HK50890
0.49 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,170 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 11-13-2001
HK5005200
2.23 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-13-2004
HK50030
15.53 Acres
34 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,442 SqFt ($55 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 6-20-2000
HK3145110
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,325 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-8-2000
HK2201707
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-20-2004
HK208647
0.33 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-6-2004
HK207382
6.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 1-19-2004
HK207454
0.8 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST KENTUCKY REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,080 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 5-28-2004
HK208304
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,398 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 4-15-2003
HK206387
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,688 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-30-2003
HK205406
0.0 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-7-2002
HK203821
1.15 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 8-6-2002
HK203912
1.01 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,229 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-23-2002
HK203656
1.34 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,579 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 9-27-2002
HK203654
2.9 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-18-2002
HK204143
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 4-18-2002
HK203005
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,382 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-14-2002
HK203785
0.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,680 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-12-2002
HK204026
0.71 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,017 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 12-3-2003
HK203778
0.8 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
HAHN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,643 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1910
Sold: 5-24-2002
HK203312
0.16 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-21-2002
HK203040
0.77 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,890 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-1-2002
HK202738
6.9 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$135,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 2-18-2002
HK201147
0.4 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY