49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,674 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 3-30-2001
HK3730366
0.77 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-17-2001
HK3730365
0.72 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,705 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 6-2-2000
HK3730353
0.74 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-26-2004
HK208806
1.45 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,628 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 11-12-2004
HK208881
0.0 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-30-2004
HK208643
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,736 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK208630
0.69 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,363 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-26-2004
HK208614
0.31 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,997 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-29-2004
HK208131
0.79 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 12-12-2003
HK207727
1.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,560 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-19-2003
HK208081
0.89 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,885 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-21-2003
HK207688
0.29 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,715 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-26-2004
HK208290
0.46 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 11-24-2003
HK207418
0.41 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,682 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-26-2004
HK207265
0.36 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-19-2003
HK206295
0.71 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,820 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-29-2003
HK206734
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,535 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-5-2003
HK206729
0.7 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,826 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-7-2003
HK206606
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,619 SqFt ($46 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-14-2004
HK206072
2.4 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,743 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 10-10-2003
HK206810
0.76 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,745 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 8-8-2003
HK205207
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,572 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 3-7-2003
HK204479
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,485 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 3-6-2003
HK205496
0.81 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,918 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 5-13-2003
HK204875
0.36 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,620 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 11-8-2002
HK204435
0.35 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-9-2003
HK204812
0.34 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,570 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 1-28-2003
HK204534
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,635 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-31-2002
HK203284
1.29 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-6-2002
HK204201
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY