49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,452 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 4-22-2002
HK202902
2.0 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-10-2002
HK202384
0.7 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,850 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 10-4-2001
HK201707
0.72 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,857 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-15-2002
HK201341
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,714 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-25-2001
HK201616
0.96 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,960 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-20-2002
HK201943
0.3 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-26-2001
HK201141
0.97 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,656 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-19-2001
HK200897
1.5 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
6 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
3,520 SqFt ($37 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1850
Sold: 11-1-2000
HK1756634
17.2 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,508 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 6-26-2001
HK1601087
0.5 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($56 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 10-25-2000
HK1100464
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,889 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 9-2-2000
HK1100424
3.13 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-27-2015
HK10028301
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
DREAM HOUSE REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,091 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 2-13-2015
HK10027569
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,887 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-25-2015
HK10027652
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,575 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-18-2015
HK10027074
1.9 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,293 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 8-15-2014
HK10025003
2.6 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,163 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1991
Sold: 8-8-2014
HK10024820
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,694 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 6-18-2014
HK10024154
0.21 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,432 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-19-2014
HK10023678
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
eXp Realty LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,057 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 6-6-2014
HK10022910
0.16 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-15-2014
HK10022766
0.57 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 11-7-2013
HK10021333
0.38 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,812 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1989
Sold: 9-12-2013
HK10020922
0.2 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HEARTLAND MANGEMENT & REALTY LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,180 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-22-2013
HK10020872
0.32 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,350 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 9-26-2013
HK10020447
0.24 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,120 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-26-2013
HK10020273
0.2 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,558 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 7-5-2013
HK10020115
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-16-2013
HK10020032
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,588 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 5-3-2013
HK10019115
0.58 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY