49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,476 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-8-2006
HK56648
0.81 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,352 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-5-2006
HK56340
0.7 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,463 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-27-2006
HK56334
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,463 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-4-2007
HK56333
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,463 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK56332
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-2-2005
HK56185
0.24 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,832 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 12-6-2005
HK56128
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,390 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK56217
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,504 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK56150
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,935 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year:
Sold: 6-16-2006
HK55683
11.5 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,941 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-14-2005
HK55779
1.15 Acres
36 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,665 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 2-17-2006
HK55689
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,833 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-21-2006
HK53737
0.34 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
DOE RUN REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-31-2005
HK53616
0.02 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-11-2005
HK53863
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,359 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 7-25-2005
HK53541
0.46 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,758 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-13-2005
HK53300
0.3 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1905
Sold: 4-6-2005
HK52598
12.0 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
MLS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 12-29-2004
HK52492
0.28 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 6-14-2005
HK52415
0.99 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY-JEFFRIES TEAM
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,488 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 11-8-2004
HK52001
0.94 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
6 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,840 SqFt ($48 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-27-2004
HK51408
12.9 Acres
44 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 10-8-2004
HK51321
0.44 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,623 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 7-15-2005
HK51467
1.55 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,148 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 10-25-2004
HK51594
1.3 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 8-13-2004
HK50997
0.22 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,560 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 7-15-2004
HK50817
10.07 Acres
47 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,066 SqFt ($122 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1981
Sold: 6-23-2004
HK50700
0.76 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,272 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 4-7-2005
HK50206
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,237 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 8-5-2004
HK50163
0.81 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.