49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
916 SqFt ($147 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK60612
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,313 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-4-2006
HK60600
0.95 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,485 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-30-2007
HK60284
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,292 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-13-2007
HK59640
0.34 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,117 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1954
Sold: 11-3-2006
HK59251
0.27 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 2-9-2007
HK59168
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,662 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 9-22-2006
HK58952
0.3 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1968
Sold: 8-15-2006
HK58797
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-28-2006
HK58353
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,242 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 9-8-2006
HK58328
0.57 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-11-2006
HK58256
0.93 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-5-2006
HK57817
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,720 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 9-12-2006
HK58357
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,530 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-19-2007
HK57945
1.0 Acre
19 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,784 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK57869
0.77 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57789
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-7-2006
HK57931
1.0 Acre
16 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,591 SqFt ($85 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 5-19-2006
HK57590
0.75 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 6-21-2006
HK57376
14.67 Acres
50 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,208 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-14-2006
HK57712
0.98 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-10-2006
HK57708
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,265 SqFt ($108 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2006
HK57205
0.29 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,494 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-12-2006
HK57410
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,352 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-14-2006
HK57031
0.2 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 4-7-2006
HK57095
2.5 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,500 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 6-1-2006
HK57395
1.0 Acre
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,096 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-24-2006
HK57393
1.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,603 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 5-22-2006
HK56967
0.47 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57009
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,568 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-24-2006
HK56887
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.