49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,664 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1940
Sold: 5-5-2023
HK23001283
0.37 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 5-1-2009
HK9999829
0.78 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,042 SqFt ($129 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 5-14-2009
HK9999067
0.0 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,150 SqFt ($117 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-2-2009
HK9998583
0.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,261 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2009
Sold: 10-16-2009
HK9998581
0.19 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,262 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 8-4-2008
HK9995467
0.8 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,416 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 8-21-2008
HK9995328
0.72 Acres
38 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,456 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-21-2007
HK9993880
0.43 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,573 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 1-22-2008
HK9993662
1.4 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL ESTATE 3000
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,214 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-19-2008
HK9992510
0.52 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,304 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 2-4-2008
HK9991974
2.2 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($148 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-18-2007
HK9991972
0.13 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,269 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-11-2007
HK9991309
0.9 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
5 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,161 SqFt ($116 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1990
Sold: 10-25-2007
HK9991675
0.95 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
AMERICAN DREAM REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-16-2007
HK9991335
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,250 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-27-2007
HK63150
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-28-2007
HK63069
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,614 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 9-7-2007
HK63066
0.79 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,167 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 9-17-2007
HK62979
5.0 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 5-17-2007
HK62004
0.77 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-20-2007
HK62003
0.71 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 12-19-2007
HK61995
0.51 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-27-2007
HK62052
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
900 SqFt ($150 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 7-20-2007
HK62422
0.12 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
REALTY WORLD EMORY ASSOCIATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,972 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 6-28-2007
HK61620
0.25 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
FIRST TIME REALTY INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,134 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-29-2007
HK61495
0.24 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-2-2007
HK61881
1.29 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-25-2007
HK61456
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 5-1-2007
HK60721
0.27 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,694 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1915
Sold: 3-21-2007
HK60758
0.23 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT