49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,229 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 11-17-2017
HK10041081
1.24 Acres
29 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,066 SqFt ($39 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 1-11-2018
HK10041132
1.09 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,989 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 1-26-2018
HK10040706
0.35 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SUE WILSON REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,791 SqFt ($45 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 11-1-2017
HK10040298
1.17 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,980 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 11-21-2017
HK10039831
0.63 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,322 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 6-26-2017
HK10038756
0.34 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,529 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1954
Sold: 9-7-2017
HK10038176
0.28 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,904 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1964
Sold: 8-10-2016
HK10033663
1.02 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 6-19-2017
HK10038008
0.53 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS-HURSTBOURNE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10037993
0.34 Acres
41 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLDMARK REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,037 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 5-9-2017
HK10037750
0.34 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1956
Sold: 3-7-2017
HK10037432
0.5 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1987
Sold: 6-15-2017
HK10037359
1.62 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1993
Sold: 3-15-2017
HK10037077
0.23 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,583 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1968
Sold: 1-30-2017
HK10036974
0.29 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX REALTY PARTNERS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,441 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 2-15-2017
HK10036860
0.14 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,528 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1978
Sold: 6-7-2017
HK10036854
1.0 Acre
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,772 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2009
Sold: 4-14-2017
HK10036706
1.32 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
3,600 SqFt ($35 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 12-2-2016
HK10035748
0.51 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,336 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-25-2016
HK10035010
0.68 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,575 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 9-13-2016
HK10035009
0.96 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 8-19-2016
HK10034980
1.24 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,631 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1939
Sold: 4-3-2017
HK10034843
0.5 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,090 SqFt ($63 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 11-23-2016
HK10034840
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,526 SqFt ($53 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1974
Sold: 7-22-2016
HK10034767
0.68 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,383 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2012
Sold: 8-3-2016
HK10034732
0.38 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,548 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-30-2016
HK10034497
2.08 Acres
40 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,170 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1953
Sold: 7-12-2016
HK10034433
0.75 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,017 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1971
Sold: 5-30-2017
HK10034294
0.57 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,012 SqFt ($124 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 11-16-2016
HK10033018
5.0 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.