49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,472 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 11-21-2013
HK10019713
2.0 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,576 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 3-26-2013
HK10017366
0.35 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1988
Sold: 11-21-2012
HK10016318
1.24 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,568 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1942
Sold: 9-18-2012
HK10015692
0.23 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,650
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,796 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1993
Sold: 10-16-2003
HK207312
0.27 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,570 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-24-2002
HK205093
0.9 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,750
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,379 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-31-2006
HK57092
0.12 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,800
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
2,400 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-27-2018
HK10041930
0.7 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
$134,831
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,312 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-23-2010
HK10003316
0.73 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,850
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,341 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 4-22-2009
HK9993911
0.28 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,850
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,511 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 11-24-2003
HK208027
0.27 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,850
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,976 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-28-2003
HK204711
0.7 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,256 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 5-17-2016
HK10033372
0.2 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10033398
0.49 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,687 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10033151
0.56 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,594 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 4-8-2016
HK10032383
13.34 Acres
25 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,156 SqFt ($115 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2013
Sold: 3-23-2016
HK10032821
0.23 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-19-2016
HK10032168
0.26 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,680 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1970
Sold: 2-9-2016
HK10032500
0.38 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,252 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1990
Sold: 2-9-2016
HK10029061
0.3 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2015
Sold: 1-5-2016
HK10031176
0.24 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
2,343 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1980
Sold: 12-16-2015
HK10031965
0.69 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,316 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-7-2015
HK10031319
2.01 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,443 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 12-4-2015
HK10023675
0.24 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,574 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-31-2025
HK25003247
0.29 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
MLSCO Realty
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,330 SqFt ($58 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1969
Sold: 11-2-2015
HK10030380
5.36 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,864 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 10-26-2015
HK10030386
0.76 Acres
32 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,768 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1977
Sold: 10-9-2015
HK10029615
5.0 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,100 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1977
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10030674
0.48 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($168 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-3-2015
HK10029369
2.65 Acres
70 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP