49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,260 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-27-2018
HK10044489
0.26 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,130 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 9-11-2018
HK10043528
0.34 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-18-2018
HK10040939
1.3 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,186 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 8-25-2017
HK10039806
0.34 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,480 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 6-24-2017
HK10039204
2.1 Acres
57 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 SMITH REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,661 SqFt ($50 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1957
Sold: 3-24-2017
HK10036456
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,440 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 4-2-2010
HK10003550
0.39 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,231 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1984
Sold: 4-13-2010
HK10002814
0.69 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,641 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-7-2009
HK10001054
0.32 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,384 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 11-21-2008
HK9997415
0.22 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,512 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 11-1-2007
HK9993901
0.2 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,433 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 3-2-2007
HK61545
0.35 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ASSOCIATES OF LOUISVILLE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,380 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 10-13-2006
HK59593
0.5 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-31-2006
HK58547
1.0 Acre
8 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,600 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 10-6-2006
HK58542
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,128 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 5-24-2006
HK57193
0.5 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,476 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1950
Sold: 12-1-2005
HK55362
0.26 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($83 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-3-2005
HK54812
0.25 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,391 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-9-2004
HK51775
0.21 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,450 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 11-7-2001
HK3445105
1.0 Acre
11 Miles to Fort Knox
HORNBACK REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,600 SqFt ($84 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 10-13-2000
HK3700568
1.0 Acre
7 Miles to Fort Knox
FNIS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,456 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 6-10-2004
HK208771
1.51 Acres
23 Miles to Fort Knox
CORA CURTIS REALTY, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1961
Sold: 11-11-2003
HK206568
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,632 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 6-25-2003
HK206639
0.0 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,790 SqFt ($70 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 4-14-2003
HK205562
1.4 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,392 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-11-2003
HK206330
0.93 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-18-2014
HK10027072
1.18 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,556 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 11-12-2014
HK10027011
0.42 Acres
24 Miles to Fort Knox
MAKE IT HAPPEN REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,520 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 9-19-2013
HK10020681
0.82 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-ELIZABETHTOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
3,488 SqFt ($38 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-4-2013
HK10020564
0.62 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY