49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,490 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-8-2016
HK10036499
0.36 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-10-2016
HK10036309
0.88 Acres
28 Miles to Fort Knox
THE REALTY FACTOR LLC
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,232 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 10-7-2010
HK10005746
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 4-22-2011
HK10005688
0.7 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,666 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1980
Sold: 10-27-2010
HK10004615
0.32 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,732 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 7-25-2008
HK9997187
1.05 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 9-15-2008
HK9995850
9.47 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,421 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 2-5-2009
HK9994947
0.24 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,625 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 5-18-2007
HK59949
1.02 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 6-19-2006
HK57941
6.43 Acres
35 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,453 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 11-10-2005
HK56271
0.73 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,073 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 4-17-2006
HK55735
0.35 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,281 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 2-10-2006
HK55221
0.25 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
HOWARD HOME REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,650 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1989
Sold: 6-13-2005
HK53063
13.2 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
REESOR AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,305 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 2-26-2015
HK10024215
0.65 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,661 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 3-28-2014
HK10018319
0.2 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
1 / 1
$134,200 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,392 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-26-2023
HK23001020
0.27 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$134,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 3-23-2010
HK10002586
0.79 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,250
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,697 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-19-2002
HK204726
1.89 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,566 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1970
Sold: 8-17-2018
HK10044151
0.22 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$134,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,800 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 7-23-2003
HK205766
1.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,444
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,352 SqFt ($99 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1955
Sold: 11-18-2021
HK10058263
0.25 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
DEWAYNE SQUIRES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,108 SqFt ($119 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2010
Sold: 5-13-2016
HK10032480
0.34 Acres
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,203 SqFt ($62 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1963
Sold: 9-30-2015
HK10030887
0.46 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,205 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-24-2015
HK10029590
0.45 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,688 SqFt ($47 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1973
Sold: 4-21-2023
HK23000654
0.26 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
RENEE DOBSON REALTY GROUP, LLC
 
 
$134,500
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,726 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 11-10-2008
HK9995001
2.1 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,133 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-24-2008
HK9994636
0.38 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
RAINBOW REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,208 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-6-2021
HK10050175
0.14 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,500
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,760 SqFt ($73 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1960
Sold: 11-30-2018
HK10045233
2.0 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff