49,567 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 9-20-2003
HK206979
0.3 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,755 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 11-12-2003
HK206190
1.03 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,880 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 8-8-2002
HK204049
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,490 SqFt ($90 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 1-4-2002
HK201468
0.23 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,747 SqFt ($77 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2001
Sold: 12-21-2001
HK201056
0.26 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
5 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,421 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 6-15-2001
HK1601025
0.75 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,469 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1973
Sold: 1-27-2015
HK10027358
0.46 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,201 SqFt ($111 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1992
Sold: 8-15-2014
HK10025538
0.17 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,234 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 1-30-2015
HK10025171
0.13 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,356 SqFt ($92 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1995
Sold: 10-18-2013
HK10021447
0.89 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,722 SqFt ($75 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1994
Sold: 12-3-2013
HK10020943
0.37 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,360 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 5-22-2013
HK10019586
0.69 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
AREA ONE REALTY, LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,751 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-24-2013
HK10019095
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER / SUCCESS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,773 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1965
Sold: 11-1-2012
HK10016389
0.31 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$133,950
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,352 SqFt ($57 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1959
Sold: 4-23-2018
HK10040545
0.48 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,995
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,549 SqFt ($87 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2008
Sold: 4-29-2008
HK9995157
0.16 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,310 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1959
Sold: 12-19-2023
HK23002632
0.36 Acres
60 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,325 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1978
Sold: 1-11-2022
HK10058365
0.5 Acres
58 Miles to Fort Knox
MAZE REALTY
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,464 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 4-17-2009
HK9999729
0.75 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,400 SqFt ($96 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-23-2009
HK9997875
0.9 Acres
27 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,344 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 2-24-2021
HK10054133
0.33 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,456 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 8-14-2020
HK10053027
2.07 Acres
39 Miles to Fort Knox
REAL DEAL REALTY LLC
 
 
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,331 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1979
Sold: 6-29-2020
HK10052359
0.55 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,364 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 8-1-2019
HK10046802
1.7 Acres
6 Miles to Fort Knox
KENTUCKY HERITAGE REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,946 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1925
Sold: 9-27-2018
HK10044476
0.21 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
Exit Realty Heartland
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,458 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1945
Sold: 4-24-2019
HK10046264
0.31 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1967
Sold: 8-30-2017
HK10040446
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,636 SqFt ($81 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1958
Sold: 10-27-2017
HK10039979
0.33 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,704 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1999
Sold: 5-22-2017
HK10038664
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$134,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,514 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1997
Sold: 12-16-2016
HK10037096
0.29 Acres
33 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY