49,566 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,400 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-28-2007
HK61589
1.5 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,320 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK56908
0.27 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,296 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 5-7-2004
HK208860
0.94 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
MELLOAN REAL ESTATE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,063 SqFt ($64 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 11-25-2003
HK208097
0.69 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,984 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 5-14-2001
HK2005224
2.14 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,346 SqFt ($97 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 9-17-2014
HK10024902
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,700
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,856 SqFt ($68 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1976
Sold: 3-15-2005
HK52554
0.45 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,000 SqFt ($67 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 4-10-2003
HK203958
0.89 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
WISE AUCTION & REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,700
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 9-30-2002
HK203846
0.78 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$133,750
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,494 SqFt ($88 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2011
Sold: 8-10-2020
HK10052190
0.11 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Elizabethtown
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,800
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,900 SqFt ($71 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 7-18-2002
HK203105
0.71 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,875
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,120 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 4-28-2006
HK57582
1.0 Acre
12 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,248 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 12-14-2009
HK9999848
1.03 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,100 SqFt ($121 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1962
Sold: 12-31-2008
HK9996275
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,372 SqFt ($94 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 6-27-2008
HK9994137
0.96 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
925 SqFt ($149 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1957
Sold: 7-6-2021
HK10055786
0.24 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,758 SqFt ($74 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1979
Sold: 7-16-2019
HK10047502
0.33 Acres
1 Mile to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
1 / 1
$133,900
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,204 SqFt ($54 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1967
Sold: 9-13-2016
HK10033160
0.22 Acres
15 Miles to Fort Knox
United Real Estate Louisville - Elizabethtown
 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,344 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 7-23-2010
HK10005543
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,064 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1962
Sold: 3-24-2010
HK10003523
0.29 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,338 SqFt ($100 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-19-2010
HK10002135
0.69 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,632 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1996
Sold: 3-5-2008
HK9994471
1.19 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,282 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 12-28-2007
HK9991494
0.21 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
PLATINUM PLUS REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,247 SqFt ($101 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 6-7-2007
HK61342
5.82 Acres
26 Miles to Fort Knox
COLDWELL BANKER MCMAHAN - ETOWN
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,344 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1982
Sold: 6-8-2007
HK60126
2.0 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,247 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1999
Sold: 1-31-2006
HK56518
0.38 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,512 SqFt ($86 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1969
Sold: 2-24-2006
HK55744
0.32 Acres
14 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,330 SqFt ($98 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1983
Sold: 7-5-2005
HK54686
0.38 Acres
3 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX ADVANTAGE +
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,261 SqFt ($103 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1998
Sold: 7-28-2004
HK50438
1.09 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
ASSOCIATED, REALTORS REAL LIVING
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,900
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,248 SqFt ($112 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2003
Sold: 2-24-2004
HK208336
0.21 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES