49,565 Homes sold near Elizabethtown, KY

 
 
$133,000
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,179 SqFt ($109 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 10-15-2019
HK10049871
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 5-31-2019
HK10047536
0.29 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
ALL ABOUT HOMES REALTY
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,740 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1985
Sold: 9-24-2018
HK10044564
0.25 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
NETWORK REAL ESTATE SERVICES
 
 
1 / 1
$133,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,424 SqFt ($41 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 9-13-2016
HK10034816
2.28 Acres
49 Miles to Fort Knox
TURLEY AUCTION & REALTY INC.
 
 
1 / 4
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,300 SqFt ($102 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 4-29-2010
HK10003304
2.0 Acres
7197 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21 JOE GUY HAGAN-RADCLIFF
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,216 SqFt ($110 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2000
Sold: 12-6-2006
HK60208
0.19 Acres
5 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,215 SqFt ($104 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1974
Sold: 10-31-2006
HK60269
0.58 Acres
13 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
4 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath & 1 Partial
1,164 SqFt ($114 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1988
Sold: 3-28-2006
HK57477
0.23 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
HAYES REAL ESTATE LLC
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,440 SqFt ($93 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2006
Sold: 8-10-2006
HK56697
0.7 Acres
18 Miles to Fort Knox
GOLD STAR REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,620 SqFt ($82 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1975
Sold: 4-5-2004
HK208966
1.16 Acres
8 Miles to Fort Knox
STONEGATE REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($105 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 10-11-2002
HK203585
26.0 Acres
16 Miles to Fort Knox
Ritchie Jenkins App/Aff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,584 SqFt ($76 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1994
Sold: 5-28-2002
HK202055
13.0 Acres
22 Miles to Fort Knox
KENT GIBSON REALTY
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,240 SqFt ($107 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2005
Sold: 12-16-2020
HK10054583
0.19 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
2,152 SqFt ($60 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2003
Sold: 4-2-2015
HK10025881
0.64 Acres
4 Miles to Fort Knox
SCHULER BAUER REAL ESTATE SERVICES ERA POWERED- Radcliff
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,000
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,220 SqFt ($59 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1998
Sold: 6-28-2013
HK10019276
0.25 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX COMMITMENT
 
 
1 / 1
$133,100 (auction)
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,470 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 12-13-2017
HK10041800
0.71 Acres
9 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,100
3 Bedrooms
3 Full Baths
1,692 SqFt ($79 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1965
Sold: 8-28-2014
HK10026487
0.5 Acres
31 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$133,140
2 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,055 SqFt ($118 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2007
Sold: 8-26-2019
HK10047615
0.14 Acres
10 Miles to Fort Knox
UNITED REAL ESTATE LOUISVILLE
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,200
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,464 SqFt ($91 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2004
Sold: 5-31-2007
HK62914
1.4 Acres
21 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTURY 21/ CHOICE REALTORS & AUCT
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,264
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,778 SqFt ($66 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2005
Sold: 1-29-2015
HK10023997
0.22 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
ALPHA OMEGA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
 
 
1 / 1
$133,400
3 Bedrooms
1 Full Bath
1,316 SqFt ($95 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1992
Sold: 7-30-2018
HK10040971
2.39 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
1 / 1
$133,400
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,704 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1986
Sold: 1-23-2017
HK10035608
0.28 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
JANES REALTY GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,400
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,668 SqFt ($80 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1991
Sold: 10-31-2003
HK207332
0.41 Acres
11 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX EXECUTIVE GROUP, INC.
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,425
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
1,856 SqFt ($72 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2002
Sold: 12-12-2002
HK205401
0.8 Acres
20 Miles to Fort Knox
CENTRAL KY REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$133,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,087 SqFt ($61 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 1996
Sold: 9-25-2015
HK10030924
0.23 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
HardinHomes.com
 
 
1 / 1
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,500 SqFt ($89 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2008
Sold: 10-18-2017
HK10040113
1.74 Acres
7 Miles to Fort Knox
RE/MAX INTEGRITY
 
 
1 / 1
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,200 SqFt ($113 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 2016
Sold: 3-17-2017
HK10035563
0.75 Acres
17 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
1 / 1
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,652 SqFt ($78 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1972
Sold: 7-31-2017
HK10033506
0.32 Acres
2 Miles to Fort Knox
ELITE REALTY GROUP
 
 
1 / 1
$133,500
4 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths & 1 Partial
2,536 SqFt ($51 per sqft)
Basement
Year: 2004
Sold: 2-20-2015
HK10023192
0.14 Acres
19 Miles to Fort Knox
SEMONIN REALTORS
 
 
Image Unavailable Placeholder
$133,500
3 Bedrooms
2 Full Baths
1,176 SqFt ($106 per sqft)
No Bsmt
Year: 1985
Sold: 7-31-2007
HK9992272
0.45 Acres
78 Miles to Fort Knox
BEST REALTY